NÕO LIHAVÜRST RANNAVOLLE KARIKASARJA EDETABELID

  • MEHED
  • NAISED
Koht Võistlejad 8 paremat 25.mai 01.juuni 08.juuni 15.juuni 22.juuni 29.juuni 06.juuli 13.juuli 20.juuli 27.juuli KOKKU
1. Ragnar Pähn – Kunnar Kangro 138 8 14 12 18 16 18 18 18 20 16 158
2. Johann Olaf Lääne – Steven Meilus 130 14 8 20 14 16 20 20 18 130
3. Reimo Alas – Tõnu Leemet 96 8 8 8 10 14 16 12 14 14 104
4. Sten Maask – Janno Järvpõld 76 12 10 12 8 12 14 8 76
5. Timo Teearu – Silver Vaino 62 4 10 12 10 10 8 8 62
6. Siim Tammearu – Märt Tammearu 54 20 16 18 54
7. Edvard Notberg – Hergo Hansman 46 10 10 18 8 46
7. Mihkel Luidalepp – Martin Loimet 46 16 4 10 8 8 46
9. Priit Tigane – Lauri Lehiste 44 8 12 12 8 4 44
10. Kevin Helimets – Juhan Püvi 40 10 10 20 40
11. Mikk Kesküla – Rauno Kink 36 12 10 14 36
12. Mario Liiva – Marti Soosaar 32 8 4 8 8 4 32
13. Aaron Oliver Aaviste – Hergo Hansman 28 16 12 28
13. Henry Maask – Aleks Mõttus 28 8 8 4 8 28
13. Siim Tammearu – Hergo Hansman 28 16 12 28
16. Timo Raidoja – Martti Juhkami 24 12 12 24
16. Markus Veltson – Siim Tammearu 24 8 16 24
16. Olari Venno – Oliver Kallion 24 12 12 24
19. Oliver Venno – Steven Kabanen 20 20 20
19. Steven Kabanen – Madis-Arno Küüsvek 20 20 20
19. Aaron Oliver Aaviste – Madis-Arno Küüsvek 20 8 12 20
19. Helger Hääl – Maksim Ševtšenko 20 20 20
19. Siim Tammearu – Steven Kabanen 20 20 20
24. Kristo Kollo – Stefan Kaibald 18 18 18
24. Kristo Kollo – Karl Jaani 18 18 18
24. Aaron Oliver Aaviste – Raigo Strastin 18 10 8 18
24. Margus Mooses – Martin Loimet 18 8 10 18
24. Janno Jõela – Johann Olaf Lääne 18 18 18
24. Raigo Strastin – Rait Metsaste 18 10 8 18
30. Aaron Oliver Aaviste – Siim Tammearu 16 16 16
30. Jakob Goroško – Marti Soosaar 16 8 4 4 16
32. Heiki Vabrit – Kristo-Marten Unne 14 2 8 4 14
32. Koit Vaino – Sander Tiits 14 2 8 4 14
32. Steven Kabanen – Silver Vaino 14 14 14
32. Kevin Helimets – Madis-Arno Küüsvek 14 14 14
32. Karmo Aros – Viljo Aros 14 10 4 14
37. Stefan Kaibald – Steven Kabanen 12 12 12
37. Anti Kivi – Kert Kruusimägi 12 4 8 12
37. Kaur Kattai – Steven Meilus 12 12 12
37. Tamur Viidalepp – Mikk Kesküla 12 12 12
37. Martin Toode – Madis Steinberg 12 8 4 12
37. Martin Elias Tamm – Markus Andreas Tamm 12 4 4 4 12
37. Maksim Ševtšenko – Gints Švecs 12 12 12
44. Aaron Oliver Aaviste – Andreas Junkin 10 10 10
44. Aaron Oliver Aaviste – Juhan Püvi 10 10 10
44. Juhan Püvi – Germo Matt 10 10 10
44. Silver Aros – Ralf Aros 10 10 10
44. Aaron Oliver Aaviste – Steven Kabanen 10 10 10
49. Stefan Kaibald – Kristjan Unt 8 8 8
49. Martin Toode – Jakko Isup 8 4 4 8
49. Tamur Viidalepp – Kristjan Unt 8 8 8
49. Marti Soosaar – Lauri Kinkar 8 8 8
49. Jaanus Unt – Kristjan Unt 8 8 8
49. Heiki Vabrit – Martin Toode 8 8 8
49. Silver Aros – Alo Altermann 8 8 8
49. Roland Pajuleht – Erik Kergand 8 8 8
49. Arturs Beiša – Ingus Švecs 8 8 8
58. Timo Raidoja – Kristjan Unt 4 4 4
58. Mikk Laas -Marti Soosaar 4 4 4
58. Sander Lepp – Steven Kabanen 4 4 4
61. Mikk Laas – Erki Tallmeister 2 2 2
61. Mikk Kesküla – Rainer Kulp 2 2 2
61. Kristjan Unt – Madis Küüsvek 2 2 2
61. Mairo Savi – Lauri Lehiste 2 2 2
Koht Võistlejad KOKKU 27.mai 03.juuni 10.juuni 17.juuni 01.juuli 08.juuli 15.juuli 22.juuli 29.juuli
1. Kadri Leiten – Kristi Vink 134 12 18 18 18 16 16 18 18
2. Liina Kais – Kadi Kalm 114 18 20 16 20 20 20
3. Krista Kotselainen – Reet Alas 104 14 18 18 18 20 16
4. Juudit Kure-Pohhomov – Renate Pikk 60 14 12 14 20
5. Annabel Huik – Kaidi Kattai 52 16 10 12 14
6. Kristiina Kopli – Merlin Müür 44 8 12 10 14
7. Katariina Vengerfeldt – Jade Šadeiko 38 12 12 14
8. Helerin Hansman – Peppi-Sophia Vehmanen 24 10 10 4
8. Triin Ojasoo – Merle Vidder 24 16 8
10. Ethel Uibo – Grete Isabel Huik 22 8 14
11. Ingrid Kiisk – Kristiine Miilen 20 20
11. Anu Tsirel – Krista Kotselainen 20 12 8
11. Heleene Hollas – Liisa Soomets 20 20
11. Merlin Aavik – Reet Alas 20 4 16
11. Karlotta Kattai – Grete Jürgenson 20 8 12
11. Jade Šadeiko – Renate Pikk 20 20
17. Karmeli Kaasik – Saskia Täpsi 19 8 11
18. Marje Ruul – Ingris Suvi 18 10 8
18. Carmen Tiffany Tuisk – Astrid Bogdanov 18 10 8
18. Mia Marta Miller – Lill Kandimaa 18 8 10
21. Anett Hollas – Renate Pikk 16 16
21. Lisethe Kruus – Carmel Vares 16 8 8
21. Liisa-Lotta Jürgenson – Lisette Pihor 16 16
24. Katariina Vengerfeldt – Mona Marandi 12 12
24. Salme Adeele Hollas – Elina Lebedeva 12 12
24. Katariina Vengerfeldt – Kärt Unt 12 12
24. Maren Mõrd – Ragne Rahuoja 12 12
28. Anett Hollas – Salme Adeele Hollas 10 10
28. Nora Lember – Maria Saaron 10 10
28. Aljona Tšuhnenkova – Laura-Liisa Maiste 10 10
31. Laura Laas – Triinu-Mai Allingu 8 8
31. Mia Marta Miller – Kadriann Vengerfeldt 8 4 4
31. Annabel Huik – Helen Hunt 8 8
31. Karmeli Kaasik – Marta Kann 8 8
31. Grete Jürgenson – Carmel Vares 8 8
36. Greteli Vähi – Laura Kaseorg 4 4
36. Lill Kandimaa – Marta Kann 4 4
36. Lill Kandimaa – Emma Vahelaan 4 4
39. Kadri Kangro – Kaidi Kleinson 2 2