NÕO LIHAVÜRST RANNAVOLLE KARIKASARJA EDETABELID

  • MEHED
  • NAISED
Koht Võistlejad 25.mai 01.juuni 08.juuni 15.juuni 22.juuni 29.juuni 06.juuli 13.juuli 20.juuli 27.juuli KOKKU
1. Ragnar Pähn – Kunnar Kangro 8 14 12 18 16 18 18 104
2. Johann Olaf Lääne – Steven Meilus 14 8 20 14 16 20 92
3. Reimo Alas – Tõnu Leemet 8 8 8 10 14 16 64
4. Siim Tammearu – Märt Tammearu 20 16 18 54
4. Sten Maask – Janno Järvpõld 12 10 12 8 12 54
6. Edvard Notberg – Hergo Hansman 10 10 18 8 46
6. Timo Teearu – Silver Vaino 4 10 12 10 10 46
8. Mihkel Luidalepp – Martin Loimet 16 4 10 8 38
9. Mikk Kesküla – Rauno Kink 12 10 14 36
10. Priit Tigane – Lauri Lehiste 8 12 12 32
11. Mario Liiva – Marti Soosaar 8 4 8 8 28
12. Timo Raidoja – Martti Juhkami 12 12 24
13. Oliver Venno – Steven Kabanen 20 20
13. Steven Kabanen – Madis-Arno Küüsvek 20 20
13. Aaron Oliver Aaviste – Madis-Arno Küüsvek 8 12 20
13. Helger Hääl – Maksim Ševtšenko 20 20
13. Siim Tammearu – Steven Kabanen 20 20
18. Kristo Kollo – Stefan Kaibald 18 18
18. Kristo Kollo – Karl Jaani 18 18
18. Aaron Oliver Aaviste – Raigo Strastin 10 8 18
21. Aaron Oliver Aaviste – Hergo Hansman 16 16
21. Siim Tammearu – Hergo Hansman 16 16
23. Heiki Vabrit – Kristo-Marten Unne 2 8 4 14
23. Koit Vaino – Sander Tiits 2 8 4 14
23. Steven Kabanen – Silver Vaino 14 14
23. Kevin Helimets – Madis-Arno Küüsvek 14 14
27. Stefan Kaibald – Steven Kabanen 12 12
27. Anti Kivi – Kert Kruusimägi 4 8 12
27. Kaur Kattai – Steven Meilus 12 12
27. Olari Venno – Oliver Kallion 12 12
31. Aaron Oliver Aaviste – Andreas Junkin 10 10
31. Raigo Strastin – Rait Metsaste 10 10
31. Kevin Helimets – Juhan Püvi 10 10
31. Aaron Oliver Aaviste – Juhan Püvi 10 10
35. Stefan Kaibald – Kristjan Unt 8 8
35. Martin Toode – Jakko Isup 4 4 8
35. Henry Maask – Aleks Mõttus 8 8
35. Tamur Viidalepp – Kristjan Unt 8 8
35. Margus Mooses – Martin Loimet 8 8
35. Marti Soosaar – Lauri Kinkar 8 8
35. Jaanus Unt – Kristjan Unt 8 8
35. Jakob Goroško – Marti Soosaar 8 8
35. Markus Veltson – Siim Tammearu 8 8
35. Heiki Vabrit – Martin Toode 8 8
45. Timo Raidoja – Kristjan Unt 4 4
45. Mikk Laas -Marti Soosaar 4 4
47. Mikk Laas – Erki Tallmeister 2 2
47. Mikk Kesküla – Rainer Kulp 2 2
Koht Võistlejad 27.mai 03.juuni 10.juuni 17.juuni 01.juuli 08.juuli 15.juuli 22.juuli 29.juuli KOKKU
1. Kadri Leiten – Kristi Vink 12 18 18 18 16 16 98
2. Liina Kais – Kadi Kalm 18 20 16 20 20 94
3. Krista Kotselainen – Reet Alas 14 18 18 50
4. Kristiina Kopli – Merlin Müür 8 12 10 14 44
5. Juudit Kure-Pohhomov – Renate Pikk 14 12 14 40
6. Annabel Huik – Kaidi Kattai 16 10 12 38
6. Katariina Vengerfeldt – Jade Šadeiko 12 12 14 38
8. Helerin Hansman – Peppi-Sophia Vehmanen 10 10 4 24
9. Ethel Uibo – Grete Isabel Huik 8 14 22
10. Ingrid Kiisk – Kristiine Miilen 20 20
10. Anu Tsirel – Krista Kotselainen 12 8 20
10. Heleene Hollas – Liisa Soomets 20 20
10. Merlin Aavik – Reet Alas 4 16 20
10. Karlotta Kattai – Grete Jürgenson 8 12 20
10. Jade Šadeiko – Renate Pikk 20 20
16. Karmeli Kaasik – Saskia Täpsi 8 11 19
17. Marje Ruul – Ingris Suvi 10 8 18
18. Anett Hollas – Renate Pikk 16 16
18. Lisethe Kruus – Carmel Vares 8 8 16
20. Katariina Vengerfeldt – Mona Marandi 12 12
20. Salme Adeele Hollas – Elina Lebedeva 12 12
22. Anett Hollas – Salme Adeele Hollas 10 10
22. Carmen Tiffany Tuisk – Astrid Bogdanov 10 10
22. Nora Lember – Maria Saaron 10 10
25. Laura Laas – Triinu-Mai Allingu 8 8
25. Mia Marta Miller – Lill Kandimaa 8 8
25. Mia Marta Miller – Kadriann Vengerfeldt 4 4 8
25. Annabel Huik – Helen Hunt 8 8
29. Greteli Vähi – Laura Kaseorg 4 4
29. Lill Kandimaa – Marta Kann 4 4
29. Lill Kandimaa – Emma Vahelaan 4 4
32. Kadri Kangro – Kaidi Kleinson 2 2